RANK HNR COMPETITOR NATION FAULTS TIME
 

Placed competitors

1. 050 Cool Feeling Ludger Beerbaum GER   0 71.74 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / RHLD / Cornado Nrw / Lancer II / 104VE51 / Madeleine Winter-Schulze   12.550,00 EUR
 
2. 061 Hello Shelby Scott Brash GBR   0 73.31 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / HANN / Stolzenberg / For Pleasure / 104HJ94 / Lady Pauline Harris, Lady Pauline K   10.040,00 EUR
 
3. 018 Theodore Manciais Spencer Smith USA   0 75.05 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / SF / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Power Light / 103VO49 / Ashland Farms   7.530,00 EUR
 
4. 094 Kel’star du Vingt Ponts Jérome Guery BEL   0 76.71 sec
  black / 10y. / G / SCSL / Kannan / Landor S / 105CT71 / Joosen Yves & Amélie   5.020,00 EUR
 
5. 030 Seringat Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP   0 77.45 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / SF / Chef Rouge / Guillaume Tell / 104BZ58 / Kaliyuga S.L.   3.514,00 EUR
 
6. 043 Explosion W Ben Maher GBR   0 78.38 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / KWPN / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet Du Rouet / 105HH44 / Poden Farms   2.761,00 EUR
 
7. 064 Chalisco Emil Hallundbaek DEN   0 78.78 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Chacco-Blue / Quidam de Revel / 104CU27 / Haregabgård Aps   2.008,00 EUR
 
8. 026 Dalila de la Pomme Evelina Tovek SWE   0 78.91 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / SBS / Taran dl Pomme / Diamant de Semilly / 104PU95 / Susanne Tovek   1.506,00 EUR
 
9. 071 Dana Blue Maikel van der Vleuten NED   0 79.39 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / KWPN / Mr. Blue / Hemmingway / 104MI51 / Marta Ortega Perez, Springstal vd V   1.506,00 EUR
 
10. 041 Don Vhp Z N.O.P. Harrie Smolders NED   0 80.50 sec
  chest / 15y. / S / Zang / Diamant de Semilly / Voltaire / 102SO78 / Copernicus Stables LLC   1.255,00 EUR
 
11. 100 Gin D Bart Bles NED   0 80.87 sec
  grey / 13y. / S / BWP / Clinton I / Skippy II / 103LJ77 / Sf Equestrian   1.255,00 EUR
 
12. 057 Wunschkind Eric van der Vleuten NED   0 80.97 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Caletto I / 103MI55 / Marta Ortega Perez   1.255,00 EUR
 

Total: 50.200,00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 076 H&M Indiana Malin Baryard-Johnsson SWE   0 82.30 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Animo’s Hallo / 104NJ55 / Stuteri Arch    
 
14. 008 Chica B Z Martin Fuchs SUI   0 82.42 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / Zang / Canturano / Berlin / 105BL90 / Juri Adolfo    
 
15. 058 Capital Colnardo Jennifer Gates USA   0 82.50 sec
  bay / 14y. / S / HOLST / Colman / Coronado 3 / 104CB34 / Evergate Stables Llc    
 
16. 014 Lizziemary Danielle Goldstein ISR   0 82.90 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / AES / Cabri d’Elle / Acord II / 104PB80 / Danielle Goldstein, The Golden Grou    
 
17. 038 Quintano Michael Duffy IRL   0 83.27 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / HOLST / Quintero / Canturo / 104TN45 / HS Sportpferde GmbH    
 
18. 080 RMF Cadeau de Muze William Whitaker GBR   0 83.51 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / SBS / Nabab de Reve / Almeo / 103XL12 / Rushy Marsh Farm LLC    
 
19. 074 Calisto Blue Daniel Deusser GER   0 83.87 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Chacco Blue / Con Air / 103ZN57 / Stephex Stables – Lozerhof    
 
20. 033 Cortney Cox Pius Schwizer SUI   1 84.42 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / MECKL / Carlo / Espri / 104ZG01 / HM – Stables AG, Pius Schwizer    
 
21. 028 Sterrehof’s Edinus Marc Houtzager NED   1 84.66 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Padinus / Columbus / 104YM50 / Stoeterij Sterrehof    
 
22. 011 Sirocco Sheikh Ali Al Thani QAT   4 80.27 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / AES / Balou du Rouet / Guidam / 104SD18 / Lusail B.V.    
 
23. 073 Virtuose Champeix Julien Epaillard FRA   4 80.74 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / SF / Rubins des Bruyeres / Avec Espoir / 105GM89 / E.A.R.L. Haras des Cours    
 
24. 085 Queensland E Frank Schuttert NED   4 81.03 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / Zang / Quickfire De Ferann / Socrate De Chivre / 104VI50 / Kotayab Aldugri    
 
25. 092 Histoire D O Rene Lopez COL   4 81.53 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Reve / 103ZV44 / Darier Bertrand    
 
26. 040 Waterford Lauren Hough USA   4 83.30 sec
  bay / 16y. / G / KWPN / Coolcorron Cool Diamond / Julio Mariner XX / 103MW99 / Laura MATEO, Meredith Mateo    
 
27. 021 Ego van Orti Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS   5 86.40 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / BWP / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx / Darco / 102OP34 / Tops Horse Trading BV & Edwina Alex    
 
28. 045 Lennox Luciana Diniz POR   7 95.26 sec
  bay / 18y. / S / OLDBG / Lifestyle / Grammus / 102OK46 / Diniz, Arnaldo e Luciana    
 
29. 035 Balguero Anna Kellnerovß CZE   8 76.16 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / OS / Balou du Rouet / Andiamo Z / 104JH27 / Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.    
 
30. 032 Evert Karel Cox BEL   8 77.64 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Amadeus / Indoctro / 104XM67 / Jos Stevens, Louis Woestenborghs    
 
31. 024 Funky Fred Marcus Ehning GER   8 79.63 sec
  chest / 14y. / S / WESTF / For Pleasure / Pilot / 103HJ41 / Sportpferde Ehning GbR    
 
32. 087 Danique Alberto Zorzi ITA   8 79.78 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Zento / Hamlet / 104OJ02 / Athina Onassis, Victory Equestrian    
 
33. 098 Confu Laura Kraut USA   8 79.84 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / HOLST / Contact me / Cambridge / 103UE92 / St. Bride’s Farm    
 
34. 002 Winning Good Emily Moffitt GBR   8 80.67 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / NRPS / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Sir Corland / 105AH77 / Poden Farms    
 
35. 055 Lucifer V Nayel Nassar EGY   8 81.53 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / WESTF / Lord Dezi / Grandeur / 104EN75 / Evergate Stables Llc    
 
36. 066 DM Jacqmotte Wilm Vermeir BEL   8 81.89 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / SBS / Toulon / Indoctro / 104RN06 / Bongaerts    
 
37. 069 Foica van den Bisschop Jane Richard Philips SUI   9 86.75 sec
  bay / 13y. / M / BWP / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx / Lys de Darmen / 103UQ64 / IHP.L.P Edinburgh + All Star BVBA +    
 
38. 009 Arpege du Ru Abdel Saïd EGY   12 73.30 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / SF / Apache d’Adriers / Quat’Sous / 105WJ44 / Abdel Said AS Sport Horses    
 
39. 048 G & C Arrayan Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL   12 78.10 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / Baloubet du Rouet / Grannus / 103FW92 / S.A.S. Haras des Grillons    
 
40. 063 Gunder Bassem Mohammed QAT   12 81.62 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / BWP / Thunder vd Zuuthoeve / Randel Z / 103RV97 / Qatar Equestrian Federation    
 
41. 012 VDL Groep Falco Leopold van Asten NED   12 82.35 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / KWPN / 105TJ28 / Stoeterij Duyselshof BV    
 
42. 083 MHS Going Global Athina Onassis GRE   12 99.51 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / ISH / Quidam Junior / Cavalier Royale / 103TH95 / Athina Onassis, Victory Equestrian    
 
43. 091 Kafka vd Heffinck Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida POR   13 84.68 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / BWP / Calvaro 210003587 / Diamant de semilly / 105JI14 / Van De Heffinck Bvba    
 
44. 053 Cassino DC Gerardo Menendez Mieres ESP   17 85.47 sec
  grey / 14y. / S / San Patrignano Cassini / Reichsgraf / 103PF83 / Inverpor, S.L.    
 
  005 Astoria Jo Sergio Alvarez Moya ESP   EL  
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / 104ZO57 / Alvarez Moya Horses S.L.    
 
  004 Que Bueno de Hus Z Henrik von Eckermann SWE   RT